skip navigation

Game Schedule

 

Practice and Game Field Map

Mini Ballers Game Schedule

Date Time Location Team
4-14-2021 no games
4-21-2021 no games
4-28-2021 5:15 field 1 Olympic Peninsula Stone
4:00 field 3 Sunnyside Auto
5-1-2021 5:15 field 1 Olympic Peninsula Stone
4:00 field 3 Sunnyside Auto
5-12-2021 5:15 field 1 Olympic Peninsula Stone
4:00 field 3 Sunnyside Auto
5-19-2021 5:15 field 1 Olympic Peninsula Stone
4:00 field 3 Sunnyside Auto
5-26-2021 5:15 field 1 Olympic Peninsula Stone
4:00 field 3 Sunnyside Auto
6-2-2021 5:15 field 1 Olympic Peninsula Stone
4:00 field 3 Sunnyside Auto


U6 Game Schedule

Time Location
4-14-2021 4:00 Field 1 Evergreen Home Loans vs. Sequim Valley Electric
4-14-2021 5:00 Field 2 Home Smith Ins. vs. Rocha Family Auto
4-14-2021 6:00 Field 3 Olympic Pen. Stone vs. Meyer and Company
4-21-2021 4:00 Field 1 Homer Smith Ins. vs. Meyer and Company
4-21-2021 5:00 Field 2 Evergreen Home Loans vs. Olympic Pen. Stone
4-21-2021 6:00 field 3 Sequim Valley Electric vs. Rocha Family Auto
4-28-2021 5:00 Field 2 Homer Smith Ins. Vs. Sequim Valley Electric
4-28-2021 6:00 Field 3 Rocha Family Auto vs. Olympic Pen. Stone
4-28-2021 4:00 Field 1 Evergreen Home Loans vs. Meyer and Company
5-5-2021 5:00 Field 2 Meyer and Company vs. Rocha Family Auto
5-5-2021 6:00 Field 3 Olympic Pen Stone vs. Sequim Valley Electric
5-5-2021 4:00 Field 1 Homer Smith Ins. vs. Evergreen Home Loans
5-12-2021 5:00 Field 2 Sequim Valley Electric vs. Meyer and Company
5-12-2021 6:00 Field 3 Rocha Family Auto vs. Evergreen Home Loans
5-12-2021 4:00 Field 1 Olympic Peninsula Stone vs. Homer Smith Ins.
5-19-2021 5:00 Field 2 Evergreen Home Loans vs. Sequim Valley Electric
5-19-2021 6:00 Field 3 Homer Smith Insurance vs. Rocha Family Auto
5-19-2021 4:00 Field 1 Meyer and Company vs. Olympic Peninsula Stone
5-26-2021 5:00 Field 2 Evergreen Home Loans vs. Olympic Peninsula Stone
5-26-2021 6:00 Field 3 Homer Smith Insurance vs. Meyer and Company
5-26-2021 4:00 Field 1 Sequim Valley Electric vs. Rocha Family Auto
6-2-2021 5:00 Field 2 Olympic Peninsula Stone vs. Rocha Family Auto
6-2-2021 4:00 Field 1 Homer Smith Insurance vs. Sequim Valley Electric
6-2-2021 6:00 Field 3 Meyer and Company vs. Evergreen Home Loans


U8 Game Schedule

Time Location
4-14-2021 4:00 Field 4 Lopez Construction vs. Sunnyside Auto
4-14-2021 5:00 Field 5 Kata Tjuta vs. Parrish Trucking
4-14-2021 6:00 Field 4 Wilder vs. Dungeness Valley Creamery
4-21-2021 4:00 Field 5 Dungeness Valley Creamery vs. Kata Tjuta
4-21-2021 5:00 Field 4 Wilder vs. Sunnyside Auto
4-21-2021 6:00 field 5 Parrish Trucking vs. Lopez Construction
4-28-2021 4:00 Field 4 Parrish Trucking vs. Wilder
4-28-2021 5:00 Field 5 Kata Tjuta vs. Lopez Construction
4-28-2021 6:00 Field 4 Dungeness Valley Creamery vs. Sunnyside Auto
5-5-2021 4:00 Field 5 Sunnyside Auto vs. Kata Tjuta
5-5-2021 5:00 Field 4 Parrish Trucking vs. Dungeness Valley Creamery
5-5-2021 6:00 Field 5 Lopez Construction vs. Wilder
5-12-2021 4:00 Field 4 Wilder vs. Kata Tjuta
5-12-2021 5:00 Field 5 Sunnyside Auto vs. Parrish Trucking
5-12-2021 6:00 Field 4 Dungeness Valley Creamery vs. Lopez Construction
5-19-2021 4:00 Field 5 Lopez Construction vs. Sunnyside Auto
5-19-2021 5:00 Field 4 WIlder vs Dungeness Valley Creamery
5-19-2021 6:00 Field 5 Parrish Trucking vs. Kata Tjuta
5-26-2021 4:00 Field 4 Parrish Trucking vs. Lopez Construction
5-26-2021 5:00 Field 5 Wilder vs. Sunnyside Auto
5-26-2021 6:00 Field 4 Kata Tjuta vs. Dungeness Valley Creamery
6-2-2021 4:00 Field 5 Sunnyside Auto vs. Dungeness Valley Creamery
6-2-2021 5:00 Field 4 Kata Tjuta vs. Lopez Construction
6-2-2021 6:00 Field 5 Wilder vs. Parrish Trucking


U10 Game Schedule

Time Location
4-14-2021 4:00 Field 6 Precision Hardwood Floors vs. Parrish Trucking
4-14-2021 5:00 Field 7 Sequim Chiropractic vs. Alderwood Bistro
4-14-2021 6:00 Field 6 Lopez Construction vs. Edward Jones
4-21-2021 4:00 Field 7 Precision Hardwood Floors vs.. Alderwood Bistro
4-21-2021 5:00 Field 6 Parrish Trucking vs. Lopez Construction
4-21-2021 6:00 field 7 Edward Jones vs. Sequim Chiropractic
4-28-2021 4:00 Field 6 Alderwood Bistro vs. Lopez Construction
4-28-2021 5:00 Field 7 Sequim Chiropractic vs. Precision Hardwood Floors
4-28-2021 6:00 Field 6 Parrish Trucking vs. Edward Jones
5-5-2021 4:00 Field 7 Edward Jones vs. Alderwood Bistro
5-5-2021 5:00 Field 6 Parrish Trucking vs. Sequim Chiropractic
5-5-2021 6:00 Field 7 Lopez Construction vs. Precision Hardwood Floors
5-12-2021 4:00 Field 6 Precision Hardwood Floors vs. Edward Jones
5-12-2021 5:00 Field 7 Sequim Chiropractic vs. Lopez Construction
5-12-2021 6:00 Field 6 Parrish Trucking vs. Alderwood Bistro
5-19-2021 4:00 Field 7 Lopez Construction vs. Edward Jones
5-19-2021 5:00 Field 6 Precision Hardwood Floors vs. Parrish Trucking
5-19-2021 6:00 Field 7 Sequim Chiropractic vs. Alderwood Bistro
5-26-2021 4:00 Field 6 Alderwood Bistro vs. Precision Hardwood Floors
5-26-2021 5:00 Field 7 Sequim Chiropractic vs. Edward Jones
5-26-2021 6:00 Field 6 Parrish trucking vs. Lopez Construction
6-2-2021 4:00 Field 7 Lopez Construction vs. Alderwood Bistro
6-2-2021 5:00 Field 6 Precision Hardwood Floors vs. Sequim Chiropractic
6-2-2021 6:00 Field 7 Edward Jones vs. Parrish Trucking

U12 Game Schedule

Time Location
4-14-2021 4:00 Field 8 Nature Scapes vs. Rudd Orthodontics
4-14-2021 5:00 Field 9 Bill Mair vs. Sequim Animal Hospital
4-14-2021 6:00 Field 8 McCreary and Son vs. Co-op
4-21-2021 4:00 Field 9 Co-op vs. Bill Mair
4-21-2021 5:00 Field 8 McCreary and Son vs. Nature Scapes
4-21-2021 6:00 field 9 Sequim Animal Hospital vs. Rudd Orthodontics
4-28-2021 4:00 Field 8 Nature Scapes vs. Co-op
4-28-2021 5:00 Field 9 Rudd Orthodontics vs. Bill Mair
4-28-2021 6:00 Field 8 McCreary and Son vs. Sequim Animal Hospital
5-5-2021 4:00 Field 9 Bill Mair vs. Nature Scapes
5-5-2021 5:00 Field 8 Co-op vs. Sequim Animal Hospital
5-5-2021 6:00 Field 9 Rudd Orthodontics vs. McCreary and Son
5-12-2021 4:00 Field 8 Rudd Orthodontics vs. Co-op
5-12-2021 5:00 Field 9 Nature Scapes vs. Sequim Animal Hospital
5-12-2021 6:00 Field 8 McCreary and Son vs. Bill Mair
5-19-2021 4:00 Field 9 Nature Scapes vs. Rudd Orthodontics
5-19-2021 5:00 Field 8 Co-op vs. McCreary and Son
5-19-2021 6:00 Field 9 Bill Mair vs. Sequim Animal Hospital
5-26-2021 4:00 Field 8 Nature Scapes vs. McCreary and Son
5-26-2021 5:00 Field 9 Co-op vs. Bill Mair
5-26-2021 6:00 Field 8 Sequim Animal Hospital vs. Rudd Orthodontics
6-2-2021 4:00 Field 9 Rudd Orthodontics vs. Bill Mair
6-2-2021 5:00 Field 8 Nature Scapes vs. Co-op
6-2-2021 6:00 Field 9 Sequim Animal Hospital vs McCreary and Son


U15 Game Schedule

Time Location
4-14-2021 4:50 Field 12 Dungeness Dental vs. Kings Way
4-14-2021 6:00 Field 12 Sequim Valley Electric vs. Meyer and Company
4-21-2021 4:50 Field 12 Meyer and Company vs. Dungeness Dental
4-21-2021 6:00 Field 12 Kings Way vs. Sequim Valley Electric
4-28-2021 4:50 Field 12 Kings Way vs. Meyer and Company
4-28-2021 6:00 Field 12 Sequim Valley Electric Vs. Dungeness Dental
5-5-2021 4:50 Field 12 Dungeness Dental vs. Kings Way
5-5-2021 6:00 Field 12 Meyer and Company vs. Sequim Valley Electric
5-12-2021 4:50 Field 12 Kings Way vs. Sequim Valley Electric
5-12-2021 6:00 Field 12 Meyer and Company vs. Dungeness Dental
5-19-2021 4:50 Field 12 Kings Way vs. Meyer and Company
5-19-2021 6:00 Field 12 Dungeness Dental vs. Sequim Valley Electric
5-26-2021 4:50 Field 12 Dungeness Dental vs. Kings Way
5-26-2021 6:00 Field 12 Sequim Valley Electric vs. Meyer and Company
6-2-2021 4:50 Field 12 Kings Way vs. Sequim Valley Electric
6-2-2021 6:00 Field 12 Meyer and Company vs. Dungeness Dental