skip navigation

Game Schedule

Mini Ballers Game Schedule

Date Time Location Team
2019-09-07 10:00:00 Field 1 Richerts Marble and Granite
2019-09-07 10:00:00 Field 2 Precision Harwood Floors
2019-09-14 10:00:00 Field 1 Richerts Marble and Granite
2019-09-14 10:00:00 Field 2 Precision Harwood Floors
2019-09-21 10:00:00 Field 1 Richerts Marble and Granite
2019-09-21 10:00:00 Field 2 Precision Harwood Floors
2019-09-28 10:00:00 Field 1 Richerts Marble and Granite
2019-09-28 10:00:00 Field 2 Precision Harwood Floors
2019-10-05 10:00:00 Field 1 Richerts Marble and Granite
2019-10-05 10:00:00 Field 2 Precision Harwood Floors
2019-10-12 10:00:00 Field 1 Richerts Marble and Granite
2019-10-12 10:00:00 Field 2 Precision Harwood Floors

U6 Game Schedule

Date Time Location
2019-09-07 09:00:00 Field 1 Lopez Construction Dungeness Dental
2019-09-07 11:15:00 Field 2 Homer Smith Insurance Dungeness Valley Creamery
2019-09-07 11:15:00 Field 1 Rocha Family Auto Sequim Valley Electric
2019-09-14 09:00:00 Field 2 Homer Smith Insurance Sequim Valley Electric
2019-09-14 11:15:00 Field 2 Rocha Family Auto Dungenss Dental
2019-09-14 11:15:00 Field 1 Lopez Construction Dungeness Valley Creamery
2019-09-21 09:00:00 Field 1 Dungeness Valley Creamery Sequim Valley Electric
2019-09-21 11:15:00 Field 2 Lopez Construction Rocha Family Auto
2019-09-21 11:15:00 Field 1 Dungenss Dental Homer Smith Insurance
2019-09-28 09:00:00 Field 2 Lopez Construction Sequim Valley Electric
2019-09-28 11:15:00 Field 2 Dungeness Valley Creamery Dungeness Dental
2019-09-28 11:15:00 Field 1 Rocha Family Auto Homer Smith Insurance
2019-10-05 09:00:00 Field 1 Rocha Family Auto Dungeness Valley Creamery
2019-10-05 11:15:00 Field 2 Lopez Construction Homer Smith Insurance
2019-10-05 11:15:00 Field 1 Dungeness Dental Sequim Valley Electric
2019-10-12 09:00:00 Field 2 Homer Smith Insurance Dungeness Valley Creamery
2019-10-12 11:15:00 Field 2 Rocha Family Auto Sequim Valley Electric
2019-10-12 11:15:00 Field 1 Lopez Construction Dungeness Dental
2019-10-19 09:00:00 Field 1 Lopez Construction Rocha Family Auto
2019-10-19 11:15:00 Field 2 Dungenss Dental Homer Smith Insurance
2019-10-19 11:15:00 Field 1 Dungeness Valley Creamery Sequim Valley Electric
2019-10-26 09:00:00 Field 2 Rocha Family Auto Dungenss Dental
2019-10-26 11:15:00 Field 2 Homer Smith Insurance Sequim Valley Electric
2019-10-26 11:15:00 Field 1 Lopez Construction Dungeness Valley Creamery

U8 Game Schedule

Date Start Venue Visitor Home
9/7/2019 9:00 AM Albert Haller Field 3 u8 7 Cedars U8 Bill Mair Heating and Air
9/7/2019 9:00 AM Albert Haller Field 4 U8 Lopez Construction U8 Sunnyside Auto
9/7/2019 10:00 AM Albert Haller Field 3 U8 Strait Landscape Service U8 Parrish Trucking
9/7/2019 10:00 AM Albert Haller Field 4 U8 RUDD U8 Sequim Chiropractic
9/14/2019 9:00 AM Albert Haller Field 3 U8 Sunnyside Auto U8 RUDD
9/14/2019 9:00 AM Albert Haller Field 4 U8 Sequim Chiropractic U8 Strait Landscape Service
9/14/2019 10:00 AM Albert Haller Field 3 U8 Lopez Construction u8 7 Cedars
9/14/2019 10:00 AM Albert Haller Field 4 U8 Parrish Trucking U8 Bill Mair Heating and Air
9/21/2019 9:00 AM Albert Haller Field 3 u8 7 Cedars U8 Parrish Trucking
9/21/2019 9:00 AM Albert Haller Field 4 U8 RUDD U8 Lopez Construction
9/21/2019 10:00 AM Albert Haller Field 3 U8 Bill Mair Heating and Air U8 Sequim Chiropractic
9/21/2019 10:00 AM Albert Haller Field 4 U8 Strait Landscape Service U8 Sunnyside Auto
9/28/2019 9:00 AM Albert Haller Field 3 U8 Lopez Construction U8 Strait Landscape Service
9/28/2019 9:00 AM Albert Haller Field 4 U8 Sunnyside Auto U8 Bill Mair Heating and Air
9/28/2019 10:00 AM Albert Haller Field 3 U8 RUDD u8 7 Cedars
9/28/2019 10:00 AM Albert Haller Field 4 U8 Sequim Chiropractic U8 Parrish Trucking
10/5/2019 9:00 AM Albert Haller Field 3 u8 7 Cedars U8 Sequim Chiropractic
10/5/2019 9:00 AM Albert Haller Field 4 U8 Strait Landscape Service U8 RUDD
10/5/2019 10:00 AM Albert Haller Field 3 U8 Parrish Trucking U8 Sunnyside Auto
10/5/2019 10:00 AM Albert Haller Field 4 U8 Bill Mair Heating and Air U8 Lopez Construction
10/12/2019 9:00 AM Albert Haller Field 3 U8 RUDD U8 Bill Mair Heating and Air
10/12/2019 9:00 AM Albert Haller Field 4 U8 Lopez Construction U8 Parrish Trucking
10/12/2019 10:00 AM Albert Haller Field 3 U8 Strait Landscape Service u8 7 Cedars
10/12/2019 10:00 AM Albert Haller Field 4 U8 Sunnyside Auto U8 Sequim Chiropractic
10/19/2019 9:00 AM Albert Haller Field 3 u8 7 Cedars U8 Sunnyside Auto
10/19/2019 9:00 AM Albert Haller Field 4 U8 Bill Mair Heating and Air U8 Strait Landscape Service
10/19/2019 10:00 AM Albert Haller Field 3 U8 Sequim Chiropractic U8 Lopez Construction
10/19/2019 10:00 AM Albert Haller Field 4 U8 Parrish Trucking U8 RUDD
10/26/2019 9:00 AM Albert Haller Field 3 U8 Parrish Trucking U8 Strait Landscape Service
10/26/2019 9:00 AM Albert Haller Field 4 U8 Sequim Chiropractic U8 RUDD
10/26/2019 10:00 AM Albert Haller Field 3 U8 Bill Mair Heating and Air u8 7 Cedars
10/26/2019 10:00 AM Albert Haller Field 4 U8 Sunnyside Auto U8 Lopez Construction
11/2/2019 9:00 AM Albert Haller Field 3 u8 7 Cedars U8 Lopez Construction
11/2/2019 9:00 AM Albert Haller Field 4 U8 Bill Mair Heating and Air U8 Parrish Trucking
11/2/2019 10:00 AM Albert Haller Field 3 U8 RUDD U8 Sunnyside Auto
11/2/2019 10:00 AM Albert Haller Field 4 U8 Strait Landscape Service U8 Sequim Chiropractic
11/9/2019 9:00 AM Albert Haller Field 3 U8 Sequim Chiropractic U8 Bill Mair Heating and Air
11/9/2019 9:00 AM Albert Haller Field 4 U8 Sunnyside Auto U8 Strait Landscape Service
11/9/2019 10:00 AM Albert Haller Field 3 U8 Parrish Trucking u8 7 Cedars
11/9/2019 10:00 AM Albert Haller Field 4 U8 Lopez Construction U8 RUDD

U10 Boys Game Schedule

Date Start Venue Visitor Home
9/7/2019 9:00 AM Albert Haller Field 5 Jim's Pharmacy (Boys) U10 Nature Scapes
9/7/2019 9:00 AM Albert Haller Field 6 Frank's Automotive (Boys) U10 Sequim Animal Hospital
9/7/2019 9:00 AM PA Volunteer East U10 Olympic Box Drop Mattress Irwin Dental Center (Boys)
9/7/2019 9:00 AM PA Volunteer West U10 Jamie Parrish Plumbing Tranco Transmissions (Boys)
9/14/2019 9:00 AM Albert Haller Field 5 Tranco Transmissions (Boys) U10 Olympic Box Drop Mattress
9/14/2019 9:00 AM Albert Haller Field 6 U10 Nature Scapes U10 Jamie Parrish Plumbing
9/14/2019 10:15 AM PA Volunteer East Irwin Dental Center (Boys) Drake's U-Bake Pizza & Subs (Boys)
9/14/2019 10:15 AM PA Volunteer West U10 Sequim Animal Hospital Jim's Pharmacy (Boys)
9/21/2019 9:00 AM Albert Haller Field 5 U10 Olympic Box Drop Mattress U10 Nature Scapes
9/21/2019 9:00 AM Albert Haller Field 6 U10 Jamie Parrish Plumbing U10 Sequim Animal Hospital
9/21/2019 9:00 AM PA Volunteer East Jim's Pharmacy (Boys) Frank's Automotive (Boys)
9/21/2019 9:00 AM PA Volunteer West Drake's U-Bake Pizza & Subs (Boys) Tranco Transmissions (Boys)
9/28/2019 10:15 AM Albert Haller Field 5 Frank's Automotive (Boys) U10 Jamie Parrish Plumbing
9/28/2019 9:00 AM Albert Haller Field 6 U10 Sequim Animal Hospital U10 Olympic Box Drop Mattress
9/28/2019 9:00 AM PA Volunteer East Tranco Transmissions (Boys) Irwin Dental Center (Boys)
9/28/2019 10:15 AM PA Volunteer West U10 Nature Scapes Drake's U-Bake Pizza & Subs (Boys)
10/5/2019 9:00 AM Albert Haller Field 5 Drake's U-Bake Pizza & Subs (Boys) U10 Sequim Animal Hospital
10/5/2019 9:00 AM Albert Haller Field 6 Irwin Dental Center (Boys) U10 Nature Scapes
10/5/2019 9:00 AM PA Volunteer East U10 Jamie Parrish Plumbing Jim's Pharmacy (Boys)
10/5/2019 9:00 AM PA Volunteer West U10 Olympic Box Drop Mattress Frank's Automotive (Boys)
10/12/2019 9:00 AM PA Volunteer East Frank's Automotive (Boys) Drake's U-Bake Pizza & Subs (Boys)
10/12/2019 10:15 AM PA Volunteer West U10 Sequim Animal Hospital Irwin Dental Center (Boys)
10/12/2019 9:00 AM Albert Haller Field 5 Jim's Pharmacy (Boys) U10 Olympic Box Drop Mattress
10/12/2019 10:15 AM PA Volunteer East U10 Nature Scapes Tranco Transmissions (Boys)
10/19/2019 9:00 AM Albert Haller Field 5 Tranco Transmissions (Boys) U10 Sequim Animal Hospital
10/19/2019 9:00 AM Albert Haller Field 6 U10 Olympic Box Drop Mattress U10 Jamie Parrish Plumbing
10/19/2019 9:00 AM PA Volunteer East Drake's U-Bake Pizza & Subs (Boys) Jim's Pharmacy (Boys)
10/19/2019 9:00 AM PA Volunteer West Irwin Dental Center (Boys) Frank's Automotive (Boys)
10/26/2019 9:00 AM PA Volunteer East Jim's Pharmacy (Boys) Irwin Dental Center (Boys)
10/26/2019 9:00 AM Albert Haller Field 5 U10 Sequim Animal Hospital U10 Nature Scapes
10/26/2019 10:15 AM PA Volunteer East U10 Jamie Parrish Plumbing Drake's U-Bake Pizza & Subs (Boys)
10/26/2019 9:00 AM PA Volunteer West Frank's Automotive (Boys) Tranco Transmissions (Boys)
11/2/2019 9:00 AM Albert Haller Field 5 Irwin Dental Center (Boys) U10 Jamie Parrish Plumbing
11/2/2019 9:00 AM Albert Haller Field 6 Drake's U-Bake Pizza & Subs (Boys) U10 Olympic Box Drop Mattress
11/2/2019 9:00 AM PA Volunteer East U10 Nature Scapes Frank's Automotive (Boys)
11/2/2019 10:15 AM Albert Haller Field 5 Tranco Transmissions (Boys) Jim's Pharmacy (Boys)
11/9/2019 9:00 AM Albert Haller Field 6 Tranco Transmissions (Boys) U10 Jamie Parrish Plumbing
11/9/2019 9:00 AM Albert Haller Field 5 Jim's Pharmacy (Boys) U10 Nature Scapes
11/9/2019 10:15 AM Albert Haller Field 6 Drake's U-Bake Pizza & Subs (Boys) U10 Sequim Animal Hospital
11/9/2019 10:15 AM Albert Haller Field 5 Frank's Automotive (Boys) Irwin Dental Center (Boys)

U10 Girls Game Schedule

Date Start Venue Visitor Home
9/7/2019 10:15 AM Albert Haller Field 5 Tranco Transmissions (Girls) U10 Kings Way (Girls)
9/7/2019 10:15 AM Albert Haller Field 6 Swain's (Girls) U10 Edward Jones Henrikson (Girls)
9/14/2019 9:00 AM PA Volunteer East U10 Edward Jones Henrikson (Girls) Tranco Transmissions (Girls)
9/14/2019 9:00 AM PA Volunteer West U10 Kings Way (Girls) Swain's (Girls)
9/21/2019 10:15 AM Albert Haller Field 5 Tranco Transmissions (Girls) U10 Kings Way (Girls)
9/21/2019 10:15 AM PA Volunteer East U10 Edward Jones Henrikson (Girls) Swain's (Girls)
9/28/2019 9:00 AM Albert Haller Field 5 U10 Kings Way (Girls) U10 Edward Jones Henrikson (Girls)
9/28/2019 9:00 AM PA Volunteer West Swain's (Girls) Tranco Transmissions (Girls)
10/5/2019 10:15 AM Albert Haller Field 5 Swain's (Girls) U10 Edward Jones Henrikson (Girls)
10/5/2019 10:15 AM PA Volunteer East U10 Kings Way (Girls) Tranco Transmissions (Girls)
10/12/2019 9:00 AM Albert Haller Field 6 U10 Edward Jones Henrikson (Girls) U10 Kings Way (Girls)
10/12/2019 9:00 AM PA Volunteer West Tranco Transmissions (Girls) Swain's (Girls)
10/19/2019 10:15 AM PA Volunteer East U10 Edward Jones Henrikson (Girls) Tranco Transmissions (Girls)
10/19/2019 10:15 AM PA Volunteer West U10 Kings Way (Girls) Swain's (Girls)
10/26/2019 9:00 AM Albert Haller Field 6 Tranco Transmissions (Girls) U10 Kings Way (Girls)
10/26/2019 10:15 AM PA Volunteer West U10 Edward Jones Henrikson (Girls) Swain's (Girls)
11/2/2019 9:00 AM PA Volunteer West Swain's (Girls) Tranco Transmissions (Girls)
11/2/2019 10:15 AM Albert Haller Field 6 U10 Kings Way (Girls) U10 Edward Jones Henrikson (Girls)
11/9/2019 11:30 AM Albert Haller Field 5 Swain's (Girls) U10 Kings Way (Girls)
11/9/2019 11:30 AM Albert Haller Field 6 Tranco Transmissions (Girls) U10 Edward Jones Henrikson (Girls)

U12 Game Schedule

Date Start Venue Visitor Home
9/7/2019 9:00 AM Albert Haller Field 7 Mt Pleasant IGS U12 Sun City Builders
9/7/2019 9:00 AM PA Elks Field Waypoint Mended
9/7/2019 10:30 AM PA Elks Field U12 Soils Applications PA Power
9/14/2019 9:00 AM PA Elks Field PA Power Mended
9/14/2019 9:00 AM Albert Haller Field 7 U12 Sun City Builders U12 Soils Applications
9/14/2019 10:30 AM PA Elks Field Mt Pleasant IGS Waypoint
9/21/2019 9:00 AM Albert Haller Field 7 Mended U12 Sun City Builders
9/21/2019 9:00 AM PA Elks Field Waypoint PA Power
9/21/2019 10:30 AM PA Elks Field U12 Soils Applications Mt Pleasant IGS
9/28/2019 9:00 AM PA Elks Field Mt Pleasant IGS Mended
9/28/2019 10:30 AM PA Elks Field U12 Sun City Builders PA Power
9/28/2019 12:00 PM PA Elks Field U12 Soils Applications Waypoint
10/5/2019 9:00 AM Albert Haller Field 7 Waypoint U12 Sun City Builders
10/5/2019 9:00 AM PA Elks Field PA Power Mt Pleasant IGS
10/5/2019 10:30 AM Albert Haller Field 7 U12 Soils Applications Mended
10/12/2019 9:00 AM PA Elks Field U12 Sun City Builders Mt Pleasant IGS
10/12/2019 9:00 AM Albert Haller Field 7 PA Power U12 Soils Applications
10/12/2019 10:30 AM PA Elks Field Mended Waypoint
10/19/2019 9:00 AM Albert Haller Field 7 U12 Soils Applications U12 Sun City Builders
10/19/2019 9:00 AM PA Elks Field Waypoint Mt Pleasant IGS
10/19/2019 10:30 AM PA Elks Field Mended PA Power
10/26/2019 9:00 AM PA Elks Field U12 Sun City Builders Mended
10/26/2019 9:00 AM Albert Haller Field 7 Mt Pleasant IGS U12 Soils Applications
10/26/2019 10:30 AM PA Elks Field PA Power Waypoint
11/2/2019 9:00 AM Albert Haller Field 7 Waypoint U12 Soils Applications
11/2/2019 9:00 AM PA Elks Field Mended Mt Pleasant IGS
11/2/2019 10:30 AM PA Elks Field U12 Sun City Builders PA Power
11/9/2019 9:00 AM Albert Haller Field 7 Waypoint U12 Sun City Builders
11/9/2019 10:30 AM Albert Haller Field 7 Mended U12 Soils Applications
11/9/2019 12:00 PM Albert Haller Field 7 Mt Pleasant IGS PA Power

Date Start Venue Visitor Home
9/7/2019 9:00 AM Albert Haller Field 9 Fiesta Jalisco U15 Parrish Trucking
9/7/2019 9:00 AM PA Shane Park U15 Sequim Valley Electric Caliber Home Loans
9/7/2019 10:30 AM PA Shane Park U15 Meyer and Company Windermere
9/14/2019 9:00 AM Albert Haller Field 9 Fiesta Jalisco U15 Sequim Valley Electric
9/14/2019 9:00 AM PA Shane Park Windermere Caliber Home Loans
9/14/2019 10:30 AM Albert Haller Field 9 U15 Parrish Trucking U15 Meyer and Company
9/21/2019 9:00 AM Albert Haller Field 9 Caliber Home Loans U15 Parrish Trucking
9/21/2019 9:00 AM PA Shane Park U15 Sequim Valley Electric Windermere
9/21/2019 10:30 AM PA Shane Park U15 Meyer and Company Fiesta Jalisco
9/28/2019 9:00 AM Albert Haller Field 9 U15 Meyer and Company U15 Sequim Valley Electric
9/28/2019 9:00 AM PA Shane Park U15 Parrish Trucking Windermere
9/28/2019 10:30 AM PA Shane Park Fiesta Jalisco Caliber Home Loans
10/5/2019 9:00 AM Albert Haller Field 9 U15 Sequim Valley Electric U15 Parrish Trucking
10/5/2019 9:00 AM PA Shane Park Windermere Fiesta Jalisco
10/5/2019 10:30 AM PA Shane Park U15 Meyer and Company Caliber Home Loans
10/12/2019 9:00 AM Albert Haller Field 9 Windermere U15 Meyer and Company
10/12/2019 9:00 AM PA Shane Park U15 Parrish Trucking Fiesta Jalisco
10/12/2019 10:30 AM Albert Haller Field 9 Caliber Home Loans U15 Sequim Valley Electric
10/19/2019 9:00 AM Albert Haller Field 9 U15 Meyer and Company U15 Parrish Trucking
10/19/2019 9:00 AM PA Shane Park U15 Sequim Valley Electric Fiesta Jalisco
10/19/2019 10:30 AM PA Shane Park Caliber Home Loans Windermere
10/26/2019 9:00 AM Albert Haller Field 9 Fiesta Jalisco U15 Meyer and Company
10/26/2019 9:00 AM PA Shane Park U15 Parrish Trucking Caliber Home Loans
10/26/2019 10:30 AM Albert Haller Field 9 Windermere U15 Sequim Valley Electric
11/2/2019 9:00 AM Albert Haller Field 9 U15 Sequim Valley Electric U15 Meyer and Company
11/2/2019 9:00 AM PA Shane Park Caliber Home Loans Fiesta Jalisco
11/2/2019 10:30 AM Albert Haller Field 9 Windermere U15 Parrish Trucking
11/9/2019 9:00 AM Albert Haller Field 9 Caliber Home Loans U15 Meyer and Company
11/9/2019 10:30 AM Albert Haller Field 9 U15 Parrish Trucking U15 Sequim Valley Electric
11/9/2019 12:00 PM Albert Haller Field 9 Fiesta Jalisco Windermere